Top Race Results

Team GPS Zuid & Ingrid de Jongh

2019:

Provincinal NPO Orleans 2.596 Pigeons.
1-2-10-12-13-16-29-30-31-34-35-48-49-61-66-68-74-76-100-122-125-140-145-149-176-188-206-208-237-263-291-351-396-538-611-619

Sector 1 National Orleans 10.333 Pigeons.
5-6-32-40-43-63-118-120-121-136-141-195-204-240-252-266-299-309-383-464-472-543-581-658-714-773-779-881-987-1089-1361-1549-2209-2583

Provincial NPO Lorris (2.611 Pigeons & National 10.808 Pigeons.
3. NPO & 10. National Sector 1

BCC Chimay 2.226 Pigeons:
3-4-5-12-16-25-28-49-51-53-73-96-113-114-115-116-117-118-146-183-202-206-225-289-311-312-366-435-453

BCC Melun 570 Pigeons:
1-2-3-4-5-8-9-13-14-16-19-20-21-28-34-38-49-56-63-82-109-121-122-130

BCC Morlincourt 941 Pigeons:
3-4-5-6-7-9-21-24-28-33-35-42-46-47-67-90-92-97-147-168-175-177-178-179-193-194-220

BCC Isnes 1.884 Pigeons:
1-2-3-4-39-80-98-106-129-130-133-160-162-164-165-167-168-185-202-309-317-318-319-36-377

2018:

Prov. NPO Gien 2.405 Pigeons:
1-2-6-7-26-32-33-37-39-40-41-42-43-46-53-55-57-64-67-71-81-94-112-115-116-118-121-122-123-126-128-138-140-141-143 (93/60)

National Sector 1 Gien 8.527 Pigeons:
1-3-15-18-68-88-90-114-127-139-140-143-148-161-196-200-204-264-279-299- etc (fastest 11.323 pigeons)

Provincial NPO Laon 4.951 Pigeons:
1-2-3-4-12-58-73-106-128-166-168-193-198-206-213-216-228-239-259-260-262-269-273-281-etc. (98/51)

Provincial NPO Nanteuil 3.161 Pigeons:
13-15-17-19-20-24-31-41-46-49-81-84-86-87-89-125-134-135-139-146-150-170-195-etc. (93/51)

National Sector 1 Orleans 10.853 Pigeons:
55-56-57-58-61-110-113-132-135-140-141-146-149-162-176-188-221-230-246-248-etc. (90/66)

Championships 2019 (Only races with youngsters)

Ingrid de Jongh

  • 2. Not. Nominated Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 3. Not. Nominated Section 3 “Oost – Brabant”
  • 10. Nominated Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 41. Nominated Section 3 “Oost – Brabant”
  • 2. Ace Pigeon NL19-4075531 Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 14. Ace Pigeon NL19-4075531 Section 3 “Oost – Brabant”

Team GPS – Zuid

  • 1. Nominated Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 3. Not. Nominated Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 6. Not. Nominated Section 3 “Oost – Brabant”
  • 8. Nominated Section 3 “Oost – Brabant”
  • 1. Ace Pigeon NL19-4075632 Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 5. Ace Pigeon NL19-4075544 Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 7. Ace Pigeon NL19-4075596 Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 10. Ace Pigeon NL19-4075538 Combine BCC (180 mb)
  • 12. Ace Pigeon NL19-4075632 Section 3 “Oost – Brabant”
Top Race Results Team GPS
Go to our pigeon collections

Championships 2018 (Only races with youngsters)

Ingrid de Jongh

  • 7. Not. Nominated Section 3 “Oost-Brabant”
  • 10. Nominated Section 3 “Oost-Brabant”
  • 8. Ace Pigeon Section 3 “Oost-Brabant” NL18-4061494
  • 24. Ace Pigeon Section 3 “Oost-Brabant” NL18-4061444

Team GPS Zuid

  • 8. Nominated Section 3 “Oost-Brabant”
  • 10. Not. Nominated Section 3 “Oost-Brabant”
  • 12. Ace Pigeon Section 3 “Oost-Brabant” NL18-5187450